Završni turnir Fair Play Lige


Subota

SC Budućnost Popovac mini pič 2


Fk Real Niš 2016 (U-8)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
11:00
U-8
Teren 1
3

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-8)
5         5       
0
11:00
U-8
3

FC Železnik 2016 (U-8)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
11:30
U-8
Teren 1
1

OFK Budućnost (U-8)
5         5       
0
11:30
U-8
1

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-8)
5         5     
3
Subota 02/09/2023
12:00
U-8
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-8)
5         5       
3
12:00
U-8
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-8)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
12:30
U-8
Teren 1
1

OFK Budućnost (U-8)
5         5       
0
12:30
U-8
1

Fk Real Niš 2016 (U-8)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
13:00
U-8
Teren 1
2

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-8)
5         5       
1
13:00
U-8
2

FC Železnik 2016 (U-8)
5         5     
5
Subota 02/09/2023
13:30
U-8
Teren 1
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-8)
5         5       
5
13:30
U-8
1
0
Subota 02/09/2023
15:00
U-9
Teren 1
1
0
15:00
U-9
1
4
Subota 02/09/2023
15:30
U-9
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-9)
5         5       
4
15:30
U-9
0
0
Subota 02/09/2023
16:00
U-9
Teren 1
2
0
16:00
U-9
2

Fk Filip Filipović (U-9)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
16:30
U-9
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-9)
5         5       
2
16:30
U-9
0

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-9)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
17:00
U-9
Teren 1
0
2
17:00
U-9
0
3
Subota 02/09/2023
17:30
U-9
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-9)
5         5       
3
17:30
U-9
0

SC Budućnost Popovac stadion


Fk Filip Filipović (U-10)
5         5     
6
Subota 02/09/2023
11:00
U-10
Teren 1
1

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-10)
5         5       
6
11:00
U-10
1

Fudbalski klub Radnicki Nis (U-13)
5         5     
3
Subota 02/09/2023
11:00
U-13
Teren 1
0

FK Brazilske Karioke (U-13)
5         5       
3
11:00
U-13
0
1
Subota 02/09/2023
11:00
U-10
Teren 2
0

Radnički Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5       
1
11:00
U-10
0
1
Subota 02/09/2023
11:30
U-13
Teren 1
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-13)
5         5       
1
11:30
U-13
1

Fk Real Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
11:30
U-10
Teren 1
3

OFK Budućnost (U-10)
5         5       
0
11:30
U-10
3

Fk Dušanovac 2014 A (U-10)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
11:30
U-10
Teren 2
2
1
11:30
U-10
2
0
Subota 02/09/2023
12:00
U-12
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-12)
5         5       
0
12:00
U-12
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-10)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
12:00
U-10
Teren 1
2
1
12:00
U-10
2

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-10)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
12:00
U-10
Teren 2
1

Radnički Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5       
1
12:00
U-10
1

FUDBALSKI KLUB JAVOR MATIS (U-12)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
12:30
U-12
Teren 1
0

Fk Real Niš 2012 (U-12)
5         5       
0
12:30
U-12
0

Fk Dušanovac 2014 A (U-10)
5         5     
6
Subota 02/09/2023
12:30
U-10
Teren 1
1

Fk Real Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5       
6
12:30
U-10
1
1
Subota 02/09/2023
12:30
U-10
Teren 2
5

OFK Budućnost (U-10)
5         5       
1
12:30
U-10
5
0
Subota 02/09/2023
13:00
U-13
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-13)
5         5       
0
13:00
U-13
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-10)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
13:00
U-10
Teren 1
0
2
13:00
U-10
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-10)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
13:00
U-10
Teren 2
0

Radnički Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5       
1
13:00
U-10
0

Fk Real Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
13:30
U-10
Teren 1
10
1
13:30
U-10
10
0
Subota 02/09/2023
13:30
U-13
Teren 1
0
0
13:30
U-13
0

Fk Dušanovac 2014 A (U-10)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
13:30
U-10
Teren 2
1

OFK Budućnost (U-10)
5         5       
2
13:30
U-10
1
1
Subota 02/09/2023
14:00
U-12
Teren 1
1
1
14:00
U-12
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-12)
5         5     
3
Subota 02/09/2023
14:00
U-12
Teren 2
0

OFK Sinđelić (U-12)
5         5       
3
14:00
U-12
0

FK Brazilske Karioke (U-13)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
14:30
U-13
Teren 1
3
0
14:30
U-13
3

Fudbalski klub Radnicki Nis (U-13)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
14:30
U-13
Teren 2
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-13)
5         5       
2
14:30
U-13
0
2
Subota 02/09/2023
15:00
U-12
Teren 1
1

FUDBALSKI KLUB JAVOR MATIS (U-12)
5         5       
2
15:00
U-12
1

Fk Real Niš 2012 (U-12)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
15:00
U-12
Teren 2
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-12)
5         5       
1
15:00
U-12
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-13)
5         5     
3
Subota 02/09/2023
15:30
U-13
Teren 1
0
3
15:30
U-13
0
3
Subota 02/09/2023
15:30
U-13
Teren 2
0
3
15:30
U-13
0
3
Subota 02/09/2023
16:00
U-12
Teren 1
0

OFK Sinđelić (U-12)
5         5       
3
16:00
U-12
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-12)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
16:00
U-12
Teren 2
2

OFK Budućnost (U-12)
5         5       
2
16:00
U-12
2

Fudbalski klub Radnicki Nis (U-13)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
16:30
U-13
Teren 1
0
0
16:30
U-13
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-13)
5         5     
3
Subota 02/09/2023
16:30
U-13
Teren 2
0

FK Brazilske Karioke (U-13)
5         5       
3
16:30
U-13
0
0
Subota 02/09/2023
17:00
U-12
Teren 1
2

Fk Real Niš 2012 (U-12)
5         5       
0
17:00
U-12
2

FUDBALSKI KLUB JAVOR MATIS (U-12)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
17:00
U-12
Teren 2
4

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-12)
5         5       
0
17:00
U-12
4

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-13)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
17:30
U-13
Teren 1
0
1
17:30
U-13
0
4
Subota 02/09/2023
17:30
U-13
Teren 2
0
4
17:30
U-13
0
3
Subota 02/09/2023
18:00
U-12
Teren 1
0

OFK Sinđelić (U-12)
5         5       
3
18:00
U-12
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-12)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
18:00
U-12
Teren 2
1
2
18:00
U-12
1

SC Budućnost Popovac mini pič 1


Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-9)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
11:00
U-9
Teren 1
1
1
11:00
U-9
1
3
Subota 02/09/2023
11:30
U-9
Teren 1
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-9)
5         5       
3
11:30
U-9
1

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-9)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
12:00
U-9
Teren 1
2
0
12:00
U-9
2

FC ŽELEZNIK 2015- A (U-9)
5         5     
4
Subota 02/09/2023
12:30
U-9
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-9)
5         5       
4
12:30
U-9
0
3
Subota 02/09/2023
13:00
U-9
Teren 1
1
3
13:00
U-9
1
1
Subota 02/09/2023
13:30
U-9
Teren 1
0

OFK Budućnost (U-9)
5         5       
1
13:30
U-9
0

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-9)
5         5     
3
Subota 02/09/2023
14:00
U-9
Teren 1
2

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-9)
5         5       
3
14:00
U-9
2

FC ŽELEZNIK 2015- A (U-9)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
14:30
U-9
Teren 1
3

Fk Filip Filipović (U-9)
5         5       
2
14:30
U-9
3
1
Subota 02/09/2023
15:00
U-9
Teren 1
1

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-9)
5         5       
1
15:00
U-9
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-9)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
15:30
U-9
Teren 1
0

OFK Budućnost (U-9)
5         5       
2
15:30
U-9
0

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-9)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
16:00
U-9
Teren 1
0
0
16:00
U-9
0

FC ŽELEZNIK 2015- A (U-9)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
16:30
U-9
Teren 1
1

OFK Budućnost (U-9)
5         5       
1
16:30
U-9
1
3
Subota 02/09/2023
17:00
U-9
Teren 1
1

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-9)
5         5       
3
17:00
U-9
1

FC ŽELEZNIK 2015- A (U-9)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
17:30
U-9
Teren 1
3
1
17:30
U-9
3

SC Budućnost Popovac teren 1

0
Subota 02/09/2023
11:00
U-11
Teren 1
1
0
11:00
U-11
1

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-11)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
11:30
U-11
Teren 1
2
1
11:30
U-11
2

Fk Filip Filipović (U-11)
5         5     
2
Subota 02/09/2023
12:00
U-11
Teren 1
1

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-11)
5         5       
2
12:00
U-11
1

Fk Real Niš 2013 (U-11)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
12:30
U-11
Teren 1
0

OFK Budućnost (U-11)
5         5       
1
12:30
U-11
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-11)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
13:00
U-11
Teren 1
0
1
13:00
U-11
0

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-11)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
13:30
U-11
Teren 1
0

Fk Real Niš 2013 (U-11)
5         5       
0
13:30
U-11
0
2
Subota 02/09/2023
14:00
U-11
Teren 1
1

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-11)
5         5       
2
14:00
U-11
1

Fk Real Niš 2013 (U-11)
5         5     
0
Subota 02/09/2023
14:30
U-11
Teren 1
3
0
14:30
U-11
3
0
Subota 02/09/2023
15:00
U-11
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-11)
5         5       
0
15:00
U-11
0

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-11)
5         5     
1
Subota 02/09/2023
15:30
U-11
Teren 1
1

OFK Budućnost (U-11)
5         5       
1
15:30
U-11
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-11)
5         5     
4
Subota 02/09/2023
16:00
U-11
Teren 1
0
4
16:00
U-11
0
2
Subota 02/09/2023
16:30
U-11
Teren 1
0
2
16:30
U-11
0
Nedelja

SC Budućnost Popovac stadion

3
Nedelja 03/09/2023
08:30
U-12
Teren 1
0

OFK Sinđelić (U-12)
5         5       
3
08:30
U-12
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-13)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 03/09/2023
08:30
U-13
Teren 2
0

FK Brazilske Karioke (U-13)
5         5       
3
08:30
U-13
0

FUDBALSKI KLUB JAVOR MATIS (U-12)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 03/09/2023
09:00
U-12
Teren 1
0

OFK Sinđelić (U-12)
5         5       
3
09:00
U-12
0
3
Nedelja 03/09/2023
09:00
U-13
Teren 2
0

FK Brazilske Karioke (U-13)
5         5       
3
09:00
U-13
0
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
09:30
U-12
Teren 1
3
0
09:30
U-12
3
3
Nedelja 03/09/2023
09:30
U-13
Teren 2
0

FK Brazilske Karioke (U-13)
5         5       
3
09:30
U-13
0

FUDBALSKI KLUB JAVOR MATIS (U-12)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
10:00
U-12
Teren 1
1
1
10:00
U-12
1
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
10:00
U-13
Teren 2
1
1
10:00
U-13
1

FUDBALSKI KLUB JAVOR MATIS (U-12)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
10:30
U-12
Teren 1
5
1
10:30
U-12
5

Fk Filip Filipović (U-13)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
10:30
U-13
Teren 2
0
0
10:30
U-13
0
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
11:00
U-12
Teren 1
1
0
11:00
U-12
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-13)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
11:00
U-13
Teren 2
2
1
11:00
U-13
2

Fk Real Niš 2012 (U-12)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
11:30
U-12
Teren 1
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-12)
5         5       
1
11:30
U-12
0
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
11:30
U-13
Teren 2
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-13)
5         5       
0
11:30
U-13
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-12)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
12:00
U-12
Teren 1
3

OFK Budućnost (U-12)
5         5       
0
12:00
U-12
3
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
12:00
U-13
Teren 2
0

Fudbalski klub Radnicki Nis (U-13)
5         5       
1
12:00
U-13
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-12)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
12:30
U-12
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-12)
5         5       
0
12:30
U-12
0

Fudbalski klub Radnicki Nis (U-13)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
12:30
U-13
Teren 2
1

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-13)
5         5       
1
12:30
U-13
1
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
13:00
U-10
Teren 1
1
1
13:00
U-10
1

Fk Real Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
13:00
U-10
Teren 1
2

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-10)
5         5       
1
13:00
U-10
2
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
13:00
U-13
Teren 2
0
0
13:00
U-13
0
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
13:30
U-10
Teren 1
1

Radnički Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5       
2
13:30
U-10
1

Fk Dušanovac 2014 A (U-10)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 03/09/2023
13:30
U-10
Teren 1
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-10)
5         5       
3
13:30
U-10
1

Fk Real Niš 2012 (U-12)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
13:30
U-12
Teren 2
0

OFK Budućnost (U-12)
5         5       
0
13:30
U-12
0

Fk Real Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
14:00
U-10
Teren 1
2

Radnički Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5       
1
14:00
U-10
2

Fk Dušanovac 2014 A (U-10)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
14:00
U-10
Teren 1
1
0
14:00
U-10
1
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
14:00
U-13
Teren 2
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-13)
5         5       
0
14:00
U-13
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-10)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
14:30
U-10
Teren 1
3

OFK Budućnost (U-10)
5         5       
2
14:30
U-10
3
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
14:30
U-10
Teren 1
3

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-10)
5         5       
2
14:30
U-10
3

Fk Real Niš 2012 (U-12)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
14:30
U-12
Teren 2
1

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-12)
5         5       
2
14:30
U-12
1

Fk Dušanovac 2014 A (U-10)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
15:00
U-10
Teren 1
1

OFK Budućnost (U-10)
5         5       
0
15:00
U-10
1

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-10)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
15:00
U-10
Teren 1
1

Radnički Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5       
1
15:00
U-10
1

Fudbalski klub Radnicki Nis (U-13)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
15:00
U-13
Teren 2
1
0
15:00
U-13
1

Fk Filip Filipović (U-10)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
15:30
U-10
Teren 1
0
2
15:30
U-10
0

Fk Real Niš 2014 (U-10)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
15:30
U-10
Teren 1
4
0
15:30
U-10
4

Fk Filip Filipović (U-12)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
15:30
U-12
Teren 2
1

OFK Budućnost (U-12)
5         5       
2
15:30
U-12
1

SC Budućnost Popovac mini pič 2

0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
09:30
U-9
Teren 1
1
0
09:30
U-9
1

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-9)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 03/09/2023
10:00
U-9
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-9)
5         5       
3
10:00
U-9
0
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
10:30
U-9
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-9)
5         5       
2
10:30
U-9
0

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-9)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
11:00
U-9
Teren 1
0

OFK Budućnost (U-9)
5         5       
1
11:00
U-9
0

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-9)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
11:30
U-9
Teren 1
0
0
11:30
U-9
0
4
Nedelja 03/09/2023
12:00
U-9
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-9)
5         5       
4
12:00
U-9
0

FC Železnik 2016 (U-8)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
12:30
U-8
Teren 1
1

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-8)
5         5       
0
12:30
U-8
1

Fk Real Niš 2016 (U-8)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 03/09/2023
13:00
U-8
Teren 1
4

Fk Filip Filipović (U-8)
5         5       
3
13:00
U-8
4

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-8)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
13:30
U-8
Teren 1
1

OFK Budućnost (U-8)
5         5       
0
13:30
U-8
1

FC Železnik 2016 (U-8)
5         5     
5
Nedelja 03/09/2023
14:00
U-8
Teren 1
1

Fk Real Niš 2016 (U-8)
5         5       
5
14:00
U-8
1
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
14:30
U-8
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-8)
5         5       
2
14:30
U-8
0

FC Železnik 2016 (U-8)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
15:00
U-8
Teren 1
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-8)
5         5       
2
15:00
U-8
0

Atletiko 2015 Niš (U-8)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
15:30
U-8
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-8)
5         5       
1
15:30
U-8
0

SC Budućnost Popovac teren 1

0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
09:30
U-11
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-11)
5         5       
0
09:30
U-11
0

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 03/09/2023
10:00
U-11
Teren 1
0
2
10:00
U-11
0
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
10:30
U-11
Teren 1
2

OFK Budućnost (U-11)
5         5       
0
10:30
U-11
2

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
11:00
U-11
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-11)
5         5       
1
11:00
U-11
0
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
11:30
U-11
Teren 1
0

FK NACIONAL NIŠ (U-11)
5         5       
0
11:30
U-11
0

Fortuna Pančevo crveni (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 03/09/2023
12:00
U-11
Teren 1
0

OFK Budućnost (U-11)
5         5       
0
12:00
U-11
0

Fk Filip Filipović (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 03/09/2023
12:30
U-11
Teren 1
1