Nedelja

Rakovica


AC Milan (Fortuna Pančevo plavi) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
10:25
U-11
Teren 1
0

Chelsea (Fk Vinca 2013) (U-12)
5         5       
2
10:25
U-11
0

Bayern Munich (FK Rosenborg) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
10:25
U-11
Teren 2
3

Inter (Fudbalski klub Stars) (U-11)
5         5       
1
10:25
U-11
3

SS Napoli (FK Olimpik Beograd B) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
10:25
U-11
Teren 3
3

Liverpool (FK Tešnjar) (U-11)
5         5       
1
10:25
U-11
3

Manchester City (FK DIF (BELI)) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
10:25
U-11
Teren 4
3

Borussia Dortmund (Rad Barajevo) (U-11)
5         5       
2
10:25
U-11
3

Benfica (Fortuna Pančevo crveni) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
10:50
U-11
Teren 1
0

PSG (Gročanski fudbalski klub (2013 A)) (U-11)
5         5       
0
10:50
U-11
0

Porto (FK Petlic beli 2013) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
10:50
U-11
Teren 2
1

Club Brugge (FK Varga) (U-11)
5         5       
1
10:50
U-11
1

Leipzig (AF Deportivo 2013 beli) (U-11)
5         5     
4
Nedelja 11/06/2023
10:50
U-11
Teren 3
0

Real Madrid (WINNER PLAVI) (U-11)
5         5       
4
10:50
U-11
0

Eintracht Frankfurt (Fk Heroj Polet) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
10:50
U-11
Teren 4
1

Tottenham (FK Top) (U-11)
5         5       
1
10:50
U-11
1

Copenhagen (Sporting 2010) (U-11)
5         5     
5
Nedelja 11/06/2023
11:15
U-11
Teren 1
0

Sevilla (Fk Heroj Polet 2) (U-11)
5         5       
5
11:15
U-11
0

Viktoria Plzen (DFK DORĆOL) (U-11)
5         5     
4
Nedelja 11/06/2023
11:15
U-11
Teren 2
1

Barselona (OFK KARIOKE) (U-11)
5         5       
4
11:15
U-11
1

Dinamo Zagreb (KMF Mungosi) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
11:15
U-11
Teren 3
2

Salzburg (PFK ŽARKOVO 1) (U-11)
5         5       
0
11:15
U-11
2

Ajax (Fair Play) (U-11)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
11:15
U-11
Teren 4
1

Glazgov Rangers (Fc Forza 2013) (U-11)
5         5       
3
11:15
U-11
1

Shakhtar Donetsk (Alfa R 2013) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
11:40
U-11
Teren 1
2

Celtic (Lavovi plavi) (U-11)
5         5       
0
11:40
U-11
2

Olimpic Marseille (FC ŽELEZNIK -2013) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
11:40
U-11
Teren 2
1

Sporting CP (KMF Mungosi plavi) (U-10)
5         5       
2
11:40
U-11
1

Juventus (Akademija fudbala "11" 2013) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
11:40
U-11
Teren 3
3

Maccabi Haifa (Fk Dušanovac 2013 A) (U-11)
5         5       
0
11:40
U-11
3

Bayer Leverkusen (OFK GOL) (U-11)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
11:40
U-11
Teren 4
1

Atletico Madrid (FK Gold Team) (U-11)
5         5       
3
11:40
U-11
1

Inter (Fudbalski klub Stars) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:05
U-11
Teren 1
2

Barselona (OFK KARIOKE) (U-11)
5         5       
0
12:05
U-11
2

AC Milan (Fortuna Pančevo plavi) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:05
U-11
Teren 2
4

Salzburg (PFK ŽARKOVO 1) (U-11)
5         5       
0
12:05
U-11
4

Manchester City (FK DIF (BELI)) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:05
U-11
Teren 3
5

Copenhagen (Sporting 2010) (U-11)
5         5       
2
12:05
U-11
5

Ajax (Fair Play) (U-11)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:05
U-11
Teren 4
4

Liverpool (FK Tešnjar) (U-11)
5         5       
3
12:05
U-11
4

Leipzig (AF Deportivo 2013 beli) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:30
U-11
Teren 1
1

Shakhtar Donetsk (Alfa R 2013) (U-11)
5         5       
2
12:30
U-11
1

Olimpic Marseille (FC ŽELEZNIK -2013) (U-11)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:30
U-11
Teren 2
1

Tottenham (FK Top) (U-11)
5         5       
3
12:30
U-11
1

Juventus (Akademija fudbala "11" 2013) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:30
U-11
Teren 3
0

PSG (Gročanski fudbalski klub (2013 A)) (U-11)
5         5       
0
12:30
U-11
0

Bayer Leverkusen (OFK GOL) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:30
U-11
Teren 4
2

Club Brugge (FK Varga) (U-11)
5         5       
0
12:30
U-11
2

Viktoria Plzen (DFK DORĆOL) (U-11)
5         5     
6
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:55
U-11
Teren 1
1

Bayern Munich (FK Rosenborg) (U-11)
5         5       
6
12:55
U-11
1

Dinamo Zagreb (KMF Mungosi) (U-11)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:55
U-11
Teren 2
2

Chelsea (Fk Vinca 2013) (U-12)
5         5       
3
12:55
U-11
2

Sevilla (Fk Heroj Polet 2) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:55
U-11
Teren 3
4

Borussia Dortmund (Rad Barajevo) (U-11)
5         5       
0
12:55
U-11
4

SS Napoli (FK Olimpik Beograd B) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
12:55
U-11
Teren 4
6

Glazgov Rangers (Fc Forza 2013) (U-11)
5         5       
1
12:55
U-11
6

Porto (FK Petlic beli 2013) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
13:20
U-11
Teren 1
3

Atletico Madrid (FK Gold Team) (U-11)
5         5       
0
13:20
U-11
3

Sporting CP (KMF Mungosi plavi) (U-10)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
13:20
U-10
Teren 2
0

Eintracht Frankfurt (Fk Heroj Polet) (U-11)
5         5       
3
13:20
U-10
0

Benfica (Fortuna Pančevo crveni) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
13:20
U-11
Teren 3
0

Maccabi Haifa (Fk Dušanovac 2013 A) (U-11)
5         5       
0
13:20
U-11
0

Real Madrid (WINNER PLAVI) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
13:20
U-11
Teren 4
0

Celtic (Lavovi plavi) (U-11)
5         5       
0
13:20
U-11
0

SS Napoli (FK Olimpik Beograd B) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
13:45
U-11
Teren 1
5

Ajax (Fair Play) (U-11)
5         5       
0
13:45
U-11
5

Bayern Munich (FK Rosenborg) (U-11)
5         5     
4
Nedelja 11/06/2023
13:45
U-11
Teren 2
6

Barselona (OFK KARIOKE) (U-11)
5         5       
4
13:45
U-11
6

Chelsea (Fk Vinca 2013) (U-12)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
13:45
U-12
Teren 3
2

Salzburg (PFK ŽARKOVO 1) (U-11)
5         5       
1
13:45
U-12
2

Manchester City (FK DIF (BELI)) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
13:45
U-11
Teren 4
1

Sevilla (Fk Heroj Polet 2) (U-11)
5         5       
2
13:45
U-11
1

Sporting CP (KMF Mungosi plavi) (U-10)
5         5     
10
Nedelja 11/06/2023
14:10
U-10
Teren 1
1

Tottenham (FK Top) (U-11)
5         5       
10
14:10
U-10
1

Shakhtar Donetsk (Alfa R 2013) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
14:10
U-11
Teren 2
0

Real Madrid (WINNER PLAVI) (U-11)
5         5       
2
14:10
U-11
0

Benfica (Fortuna Pančevo crveni) (U-11)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
14:10
U-11
Teren 3
0

Juventus (Akademija fudbala "11" 2013) (U-11)
5         5       
3
14:10
U-11
0

Bayer Leverkusen (OFK GOL) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
14:10
U-11
Teren 4
0

Porto (FK Petlic beli 2013) (U-11)
5         5       
0
14:10
U-11
0

Glazgov Rangers (Fc Forza 2013) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
14:35
U-11
Teren 1
3

Liverpool (FK Tešnjar) (U-11)
5         5       
1
14:35
U-11
3

AC Milan (Fortuna Pančevo plavi) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
14:35
U-11
Teren 2
2

Dinamo Zagreb (KMF Mungosi) (U-11)
5         5       
1
14:35
U-11
2

Copenhagen (Sporting 2010) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
14:35
U-11
Teren 3
1

Borussia Dortmund (Rad Barajevo) (U-11)
5         5       
0
14:35
U-11
1

Viktoria Plzen (DFK DORĆOL) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
14:35
U-11
Teren 4
0

Inter (Fudbalski klub Stars) (U-11)
5         5       
2
14:35
U-11
0

Olimpic Marseille (FC ŽELEZNIK -2013) (U-11)
5         5     
6
Nedelja 11/06/2023
15:00
U-11
Teren 1
0

Eintracht Frankfurt (Fk Heroj Polet) (U-11)
5         5       
6
15:00
U-11
0

Atletico Madrid (FK Gold Team) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
15:00
U-11
Teren 2
0

Club Brugge (FK Varga) (U-11)
5         5       
1
15:00
U-11
0

PSG (Gročanski fudbalski klub (2013 A)) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
15:00
U-11
Teren 3
2

Maccabi Haifa (Fk Dušanovac 2013 A) (U-11)
5         5       
0
15:00
U-11
2

Leipzig (AF Deportivo 2013 beli) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
15:00
U-11
Teren 4
1

Celtic (Lavovi plavi) (U-11)
5         5       
0
15:00
U-11
1

Olimpic Marseille (FC ŽELEZNIK -2013) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
16:30
U-11
Teren 1
1

Dinamo Zagreb (KMF Mungosi) (U-11)
5         5       
2
16:30
U-11
1

Benfica (Fortuna Pančevo crveni) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
16:30
U-11
Teren 2
0

Viktoria Plzen (DFK DORĆOL) (U-11)
5         5       
1
16:30
U-11
0

Leipzig (AF Deportivo 2013 beli) (U-11)
5         5     
4
Nedelja 11/06/2023
16:30
U-11
Teren 3
0

Atletico Madrid (FK Gold Team) (U-11)
5         5       
4
16:30
U-11
0

Sporting CP (KMF Mungosi plavi) (U-10)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
16:30
U-10
Teren 4
2

Liverpool (FK Tešnjar) (U-11)
5         5       
1
16:30
U-10
2

Maccabi Haifa (Fk Dušanovac 2013 A) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
16:55
U-11
Teren 1
0

Club Brugge (FK Varga) (U-11)
5         5       
1
16:55
U-11
0

Copenhagen (Sporting 2010) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
16:55
U-11
Teren 2
2

Salzburg (PFK ŽARKOVO 1) (U-11)
5         5       
1
16:55
U-11
2

Celtic (Lavovi plavi) (U-11)
              
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
16:55
U-11
Teren 3
2

Barselona (OFK KARIOKE) (U-11)
                
3
16:55
U-11
2

Borussia Dortmund (Rad Barajevo) (U-11)
5         5     
5
Nedelja 11/06/2023
16:55
U-11
Teren 4
2

Ajax (Fair Play) (U-11)
5         5       
5
16:55
U-11
2

Borussia Dortmund (Rad Barajevo) (U-11)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 11/06/2023
17:45
U-11
Teren 1
2

Celtic (Lavovi plavi) (U-11)
5         5       
0
17:45
U-11
2

Olimpic Marseille (FC ŽELEZNIK -2013) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
17:45
U-11
Teren 2
0

Benfica (Fortuna Pančevo crveni) (U-11)
5         5       
1
17:45
U-11
0

Leipzig (AF Deportivo 2013 beli) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
17:45
U-11
Teren 3
0

Salzburg (PFK ŽARKOVO 1) (U-11)
5         5       
1
17:45
U-11
0

Maccabi Haifa (Fk Dušanovac 2013 A) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
17:45
U-11
Teren 4
1

Liverpool (FK Tešnjar) (U-11)
5         5       
2
17:45
U-11
1

Maccabi Haifa (Fk Dušanovac 2013 A) (U-11)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
19:10
U-11
Teren 1
0

Celtic (Lavovi plavi) (U-11)
5         5       
1
19:10
U-11
0

Olimpic Marseille (FC ŽELEZNIK -2013) (U-11)
5         4     
1
Nedelja 11/06/2023
19:10
U-11
Teren 2
3

Leipzig (AF Deportivo 2013 beli) (U-11)
5         4       
1
19:10
U-11
3

Leipzig (AF Deportivo 2013 beli) (U-11)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 11/06/2023
19:40
U-11
Teren 1
1

Maccabi Haifa (Fk Dušanovac 2013 A) (U-11)
5         5       
3
19:40
U-11
1

Olimpic Marseille (FC ŽELEZNIK -2013) (U-11)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 11/06/2023
19:40
U-11
Teren 2
0

Celtic (Lavovi plavi) (U-11)
5         5       
2
19:40
U-11
0