Zimska Liga 2022/23


Subota

Rakovica

1
Subota 18/03/2023
15:00
U-13
Teren 1
1
1
15:00
U-13
1

Fk Dinamo1945 B (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Subota 18/03/2023
15:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
2

Premium (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
15:00
Mladji Pioniri
2
0
Subota 18/03/2023
16:00
U-13
Teren 1
1

FK Olimpik Beograd (U-13)
5         5       
0
16:00
U-13
1

FK Crvena zvezda beli (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
4
Subota 18/03/2023
16:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
1

Fk Dinamo1945 A (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
4
16:00
Mladji Pioniri
1

FC ŽELEZNIK 2011- A (U-13)
5         5     
0
Subota 18/03/2023
17:00
U-13
Teren 1
1

Fk Heroj Polet (U-13)
5         5       
0
17:00
U-13
1

FK Olimpik Beograd (U-13)
5         5     
1
Subota 18/03/2023
17:00
U-13
Teren 2
2

FK Sinđelić (U-13)
5         5       
1
17:00
U-13
2

Akademija Fudbala Montevideo (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
4
Subota 18/03/2023
18:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
0

Fk Heroj Polet (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
4
18:00
Mladji Pioniri
0

FK Olimpik Beograd (U-13)
5         5     
2
Subota 18/03/2023
18:00
U-13
Teren 2
2

FK Crvena zvezda 2012 1 (U-13)
5         5       
2
18:00
U-13
2

FC ŽELEZNIK 2008-2007 (Mladji Kadeti)
5         5     
5
Subota 18/03/2023
19:00
Mladji Kadeti
Teren 1
1

RFK Graficar 2009 (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5       
5
19:00
Mladji Kadeti
1

FK 011 (mladji kadeti B) (Kadeti)
5         5     
3
Subota 18/03/2023
20:10
Kadeti
Teren 1
0

Fk Brodarac B (Kadeti)
5         5       
3
20:10
Kadeti
0
Nedelja

Rakovica


PFK ŽARKOVO 2011 A (U-13)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 19/03/2023
08:00
U-13
Teren 1
2

FK Crvena zvezda 2012 1 (U-13)
5         5       
2
08:00
U-13
2

FK Rakovica (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 19/03/2023
08:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
4

Fk Dušanovac 2010 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
0
08:00
Mladji Pioniri
4
1
Nedelja 19/03/2023
09:00
U-13
Teren 1
0

FK Crvena zvezda 2012 1 (U-13)
5         5       
1
09:00
U-13
0

Fk Dušanovac 2011 (U-13)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 19/03/2023
09:00
U-13
Teren 2
3

PFK ŽARKOVO 2011 A (U-13)
5         5       
0
09:00
U-13
3

Fk Dušanovac 2010 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 19/03/2023
10:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
2

FK Sporting 2010 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
10:00
Mladji Pioniri
2

KMF Mungosi (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 19/03/2023
10:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
3

FK Olimpik Beograd B (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
10:00
Mladji Pioniri
3

FK Obilic 2010 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 19/03/2023
11:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
0

FK Radnicki Beograd (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
11:00
Mladji Pioniri
0

Fk Dušanovac 2011 (U-13)
3         5     
5
Nedelja 19/03/2023
11:00
U-13
Teren 2
1
5
11:00
U-13
1

PFK ŽARKOVO 2011 B (U-13)
5         5     
5
Nedelja 19/03/2023
12:00
U-13
Teren 1
0
5
12:00
U-13
0
1
Nedelja 19/03/2023
12:00
U-13
Teren 2
2

FK LAZIO BEOGRAD (U-13)
3         1       
1
12:00
U-13
2

PFK ŽARKOVO 2010 D (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 19/03/2023
13:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
0

Fk 011 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
2
13:00
Mladji Pioniri
0
1
Nedelja 19/03/2023
13:00
U-12
Teren 2
1

FK Olimpik Beograd (U-12)
5         5       
1
13:00
U-12
1

PFK ŽARKOVO 2010 C (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
5
Nedelja 19/03/2023
14:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
3

Fk 011 2010 plavi (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
5
14:00
Mladji Pioniri
3

Rad Barajevo (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 19/03/2023
14:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
2

FK LAZIO BEOGRAD (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
0
14:00
Mladji Pioniri
2

FCA ‘10. (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
4
Nedelja 19/03/2023
15:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
3

Fk 011 2010 plavi (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
4
15:00
Mladji Pioniri
3
0
Nedelja 19/03/2023
15:00
U-13
Teren 2
3
0
15:00
U-13
3
3
Nedelja 19/03/2023
16:00
U-9
Teren 1
0

FK Radnicki Beograd (Mladji Kadeti)
5         5       
3
16:00
U-9
0

FK Sinđelić 2012 A (U-12)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 19/03/2023
17:10
U-12
Teren 1
1

PFK ŽARKOVO 2012 (U-12)
5         5       
2
17:10
U-12
1

Šf. El Magico (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 19/03/2023
18:10
Stariji Pioniri
Teren 1
4

Fk Heroj Polet (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5       
0
18:10
Stariji Pioniri
4