Zimska Liga 2022/23


Subota

Rakovica


Fk Heroj Polet (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
2
Subota 11/03/2023
14:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
3

FK Radnicki Beograd (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
2
14:00
Mladji Pioniri
3
0
Subota 11/03/2023
14:00
U-13
Teren 2
3

PFK ŽARKOVO 2011 A (U-13)
5         5       
0
14:00
U-13
3
0
Subota 11/03/2023
15:00
U-13
Teren 1
2

FK Sinđelić (U-13)
5         5       
0
15:00
U-13
2

PFK ŽARKOVO 2011 B (U-13)
5         5     
3
Subota 11/03/2023
15:00
U-13
Teren 2
2
3
15:00
U-13
2
4
Subota 11/03/2023
16:00
U-13
Teren 1
0
4
16:00
U-13
0

FK Crvena zvezda beli (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
3
Subota 11/03/2023
16:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
0

FK Palilulac (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
3
16:00
Mladji Pioniri
0

FCA ‘10. (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
0
Subota 11/03/2023
17:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
3

FK Olimpik Beograd B (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
0
17:00
Mladji Pioniri
3

FK Crvena zvezda beli (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Subota 11/03/2023
17:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
2

FK Sporting 2010 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
17:00
Mladji Pioniri
2

Šf. El Magico (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Subota 11/03/2023
18:00
Stariji Pioniri
Teren 1
3

FK Crvena zvezda (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
18:00
Stariji Pioniri
3

FK Crvena zvezda (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Subota 11/03/2023
19:10
Stariji Pioniri
Teren 1
2

FK Palilulac (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
19:10
Stariji Pioniri
2
1
Subota 11/03/2023
20:30
Kadeti
Teren 1
1

FK Radnicki Beograd (Kadeti)
5         5       
1
20:30
Kadeti
1
Nedelja

Rakovica


FK LAZIO BEOGRAD (U-13)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 12/03/2023
10:00
U-13
Teren 1
0
3
10:00
U-13
0

Fk 011 2010 plavi (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 12/03/2023
10:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
1

FK"ADA" Beograd (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
3
10:00
Mladji Pioniri
1

Rad Barajevo (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 12/03/2023
11:00
Stariji Pioniri
Teren 1
3

Fk 011 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
11:00
Stariji Pioniri
3

PFK ŽARKOVO 2012 (U-12)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 12/03/2023
11:00
U-12
Teren 2
5
2
11:00
U-12
5

FK LAZIO BEOGRAD (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 12/03/2023
12:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
0

Fk 011 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
3
12:00
Mladji Pioniri
0

Premium (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 12/03/2023
12:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
4

FK Rakovica 2 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
0
12:00
Mladji Pioniri
4

PFK ŽARKOVO 2010 C (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 12/03/2023
13:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
3

KMG Trudbenik (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
0
13:00
Mladji Pioniri
3

FK Olimpik Beograd (U-12)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 12/03/2023
13:00
U-12
Teren 2
1

FK Sinđelić 2012 A (U-12)
5         5       
1
13:00
U-12
1

FC ŽELEZNIK 2011- A (U-13)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 12/03/2023
14:00
U-13
Teren 1
0

FK Olimpik Beograd (U-13)
5         5       
0
14:00
U-13
0

Akademija Fudbala Montevideo (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
0
Nedelja 12/03/2023
14:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
5

KMF Mungosi (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
0
14:00
Mladji Pioniri
5

Fk Dinamo1945 B (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 12/03/2023
15:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
1

PFK ŽARKOVO 2010 D (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
2
15:00
Mladji Pioniri
1

FK Obilic 2010 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 12/03/2023
15:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
2

FK BSK Borča 2 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
3
15:00
Mladji Pioniri
2

FK BSK Borča 1 (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5     
3
Nedelja 12/03/2023
16:00
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
4

Fk Dinamo1945 A (Mladji Pioniri)
5         5       
3
16:00
Mladji Pioniri
4
4
Nedelja 12/03/2023
16:00
U-12
Teren 2
2

FK Olimpik Beograd (U-13)
5         5       
4
16:00
U-12
2
0
Nedelja 12/03/2023
17:00
U-13
Teren 1
0

FK Petlic 2011-2012 (U-13)
5         5       
0
17:00
U-13
0
0
Nedelja 12/03/2023
17:00
U-13
Teren 2
3

FK Olimpik Beograd (U-13)
5         5       
0
17:00
U-13
3

FK Petlic 2009-2010 (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5     
2
Nedelja 12/03/2023
18:00
Stariji Pioniri
Teren 1
4

FK Obilic 1924 (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5       
2
18:00
Stariji Pioniri
4

FK 011 2009 - A (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5     
1
Nedelja 12/03/2023
19:10
Stariji Pioniri
Teren 1
1

PFK ŽARKOVO 2009 B (Stariji Pioniri)
5         5       
1
19:10
Stariji Pioniri
1
0
Nedelja 12/03/2023
20:20
Kadeti
Teren 1
1

Heroj Polet (Seniori)
5         5       
0
20:20
Kadeti
1